Uitslagen

donderdag 19 april
Zwalocom 4 - Recreanten 3 -
zaterdag 14 april
Maastricht 1 - Heren 1 7 - 3
Sittard 4 - Heren 2 5 - 5
Heren 3 - Kluis 3 4 - 6
Heren 4 - Megacles 5 8 - 2
Destatec 1 - 't Belke 1 6 - 4
Kluis 1 - Jeugd 1 5 - 5
Jeugd 2 - Red Stars 6 5 - 0
Westa 4 - Jeugd 3 2 - 3
Fortus 5 - Jeugd 4 0 - 5
Jeugd 5 - SETA 4 0 - 5
vrijdag 13 april
Jeugd 6 - Fortus 6 5 - 0
donderdag 12 april
Noad 3 - Recreanten 2 9 - 1
dinsdag 10 april
Recreanten 2 - Zwalocom 2 4 - 6
zaterdag 7 april
Falco 1 - Heren 1 4 - 6
Heren 2 - Brunssum 1 7 - 3
Heren 3 - Kerkrade 68 2 9 - 1
Ready 3 - Heren 4 3 - 7
't Belke 1 - Destatec 1 7 - 3
Jeugd 1 - Venlo 4 7 - 3
Jeugd 4 - SETA 4 5 - 0
Fortus 4 - Jeugd 5 5 - 0
Jeugd 6 - Quick '72/Schim 3 5 - 0
dinsdag 3 april
Recreanten 1 - Destatec 2 6 - 4
Recreanten 3 - Batave 4 10 - 0
zaterdag 31 maart
Heren 1 - Landgraaf 1 6 - 4
Heren 2 - Elsloo '72 1 7 - 3
Fortus 1 - Heren 3 6 - 4
Brunssum 6 - Heren 4 1 - 9
't Belke 1 - Brunssum 1 6 - 4
Jeugd 1 - Red Stars 5 2 - 8
Fortus 2 - Jeugd 2 3 - 2
Jeugd 3 - Heerlen 1 5 - 0
Jeugd 5 - Jeugd 4 0 - 5
Kluis 3 - Jeugd 6 0 - 5
dinsdag 27 maart
Veta 2 - Recreanten 1 3 - 7
zaterdag 24 maart
Sittard 2 - Heren 1 7 - 3
Megacles 3 - Heren 2 4 - 6
Heren 3 - Venlo 2 6 - 4
Heren 4 - Landgraaf 7 4 - 6
Jeugd 1 - 't Belke 1 2 - 8
Fortus 4 - Jeugd 4 2 - 3
Jeugd 5 - Megacles 3 5 - 0
Elsloo '72 3 - Jeugd 6 0 - 5
dinsdag 20 maart
Recreanten 2 - Seta 6 7 - 3
zaterdag 17 maart
Westa 4 - Heren 1 4 - 6
Heren 2 - Landgraaf 3 7 - 3
Heren 3 - Sibbe MC 1 5 - 5
Red Stars 5 - 't Belke 1 6 - 4
Brunssum 1 - Jeugd 1 6 - 4
Sittard 1 - Jeugd 2 3 - 2
Jeugd 3 - Falco 3 3 - 2
Jeugd 4 - Fortus 5 5 - 0
SETA 4 - Jeugd 5 5 - 0
Fortus 6 - Jeugd 6 0 - 5
dinsdag 13 maart
Recreanten 2 - Noad 3 4 - 6
Zwalocom 5 - Recreanten 3 10 - 0
zaterdag 10 maart
Heren 1 - Maastricht 1 4 - 6
Heren 2 - Sittard 4 7 - 3
Kluis 3 - Heren 3 2 - 8
Megacles 5 - Heren 4 9 - 1
Fortus 1 - Jeugd 1 8 - 2
Jeugd 2 - Wap In 1 3 - 2
Quick '72/Schim 1 - Jeugd 3 5 - 0
Megacles 3 - Jeugd 4 0 - 5
Jeugd 5 - Fortus 5 5 - 0
Jeugd 6 - Westa 7 4 - 1
dinsdag 6 maart
Recreanten 2 - Armada 5 1 - 9
zaterdag 3 maart
Falco 1 - Jeugd 2 4 - 1
dinsdag 27 februari
Recreanten 1 - Venlo 2 6 - 4
Recreanten 3 - Leudal 3 2 - 8
zaterdag 24 februari
Heren 1 - Falco 1 8 - 2
Brunssum 1 - Heren 2 5 - 5
Kerkrade 68 2 - Heren 3 1 - 9
Heren 4 - Ready 3 7 - 3
Red Stars 4 - 't Belke 1 3 - 7
Landgraaf 1 - Jeugd 3 4 - 1
Jeugd 4 - Fortus 4 5 - 0
Megacles 3 - Jeugd 5 2 - 3
Jeugd 6 - Elsloo '72 3 5 - 0
dinsdag 20 februari
Recreanten 1 - Armada 3 8 - 2
Recreanten 3 - Seta 9 3 - 7
zaterdag 17 februari
Elsloo '72 5 - Heren 4 5 - 5
Fortus 1 - 't Belke 1 5 - 5
Quick '72/Schim 3 - Jeugd 6 0 - 5
dinsdag 6 februari
Seta 5 - Recreanten 2 9 - 1
zaterdag 3 februari
Landgraaf 1 - Heren 1 6 - 4
Elsloo '72 1 - Heren 2 7 - 3
Heren 3 - Fortus 1 9 - 1
Heren 4 - Brunssum 6 10 - 0
't Belke 1 - Kluis 1 8 - 2
Destatec 1 - Jeugd 1 7 - 3
Jeugd 2 - Megacles 1 0 - 5
Jeugd 3 - Falco 2 1 - 4
Jeugd 5 - Fortus 4 4 - 1
dinsdag 30 januari
Recreanten 2 - Koningslust 1 2 - 8
maandag 29 januari
Armada 2 - Recreanten 1 3 - 7
zaterdag 27 januari
Heren 1 - Sittard 2 3 - 7
Heren 2 - Megacles 3 6 - 4
Venlo 2 - Heren 3 2 - 8
Landgraaf 7 - Heren 4 5 - 5
Red Stars 4 - Jeugd 1 8 - 2
Heerlen 2 - Jeugd 2 2 - 3
Brunssum 2 - Jeugd 3 5 - 0
Jeugd 4 - Jeugd 5 5 - 0
Jeugd 6 - Kluis 3 5 - 0
maandag 22 januari
Noad 2 - Recreanten 1 3 - 7
zaterdag 20 januari
't Belke 1 - Venlo 4 7 - 3
Jeugd 1 - Kluis 1 6 - 4
SETA 4 - Jeugd 4 0 - 5
vrijdag 19 januari
Destatec 5 - Recreanten 2 10 - 0
dinsdag 16 januari
Recreanten 1 - Batave 1 7 - 3
maandag 15 januari
Koningslust 2 - Recreanten 3 5 - 5
dinsdag 9 januari
Recreanten 2 - Batave 2 5 - 5
Recreanten 3 - Destatec 6 10 - 0
vrijdag 5 januari
Red Stars 3 - Recreanten 1 7 - 3
dinsdag 12 december
Recreanten 3 - Zwalocom 4 7 - 3
donderdag 7 december
Zwalocom 2 - Recreanten 2 7 - 3
vrijdag 1 december
Destatec 2 - Recreanten 1 6 - 4
donderdag 30 november
Batave 4 - Recreanten 3 1 - 9
dinsdag 14 november
Recreanten 1 - Veta 2 5 - 5
Recreanten 3 - Zwalocom 5 5 - 5
dinsdag 7 november
Seta 6 - Recreanten 2 5 - 5
woensdag 25 oktober
Armada 5 - Recreanten 2 7 - 3
maandag 23 oktober
Venlo 2 - Recreanten 1 8 - 2
Leudal 3 - Recreanten 3 6 - 4
dinsdag 17 oktober
Recreanten 2 - Seta 5 1 - 9
woensdag 11 oktober
Armada 3 - Recreanten 1 3 - 7
dinsdag 10 oktober
Seta 9 - Recreanten 3 4 - 6
dinsdag 3 oktober
Recreanten 1 - Armada 2 7 - 3
Recreanten 3 - Koningslust 2 5 - 5
maandag 2 oktober
Koningslust 1 - Recreanten 2 8 - 2
dinsdag 26 september
Recreanten 1 - Red Stars 3 5 - 5
Recreanten 2 - Destatec 5 1 - 9
donderdag 21 september
Batave 1 - Recreanten 1 4 - 6
donderdag 14 september
Batave 2 - Recreanten 2 9 - 1
woensdag 13 september
Destatec 6 - Recreanten 3 3 - 7