Programma

Senioren

  Heren 1 Heren 2 Heren 3 Heren 4
02 feb

20:00 (vrijdag)

TTCV Van Herwaarden 1

15201

17:00

Maastricht 2

40103

17:00

Westa 4

41103

15:00

Elsloo '72 5

51101

09 feb

15:00

Landgraaf 2

15205

15:00

Sittard 3

40104

15:00

Koningslust 1

41104

15:00

Armada 2

51105

16 feb

17:30

Red Stars 4

15210

16:30

Kluis 2

40109

17:30

Red Stars 6

41109

14:00

Armada 2

51120

23 feb  

15:30

Brunssum 1

40112

18:00

Heerlen 1

41112

14:00

Destatec 2

51111

09 mrt

20:00 (vrijdag)

Cevelum 1

15214

   

15:00

Fortus 3

51108

16 mrt

15:00

Taverbo/Sabo 2

15218

15:00

Sittard 4

40114

15:00

Vijlen '72 1

41114

10:00

Smash '72 1

51114

23 mrt

15:00

Never Despair 1

15223

15:00

Maastricht 2

40118

15:00

Westa 4

41118

15:00

Elsloo '72 5

51116

30 mrt

16:00

Falco 1

15228

15:00

Sittard 3

40119

14:00

Koningslust 1

41119

 
06 apr  

15:00

Brunssum 1

40124

15:00

Heerlen 1

41124

15:00

Destatec 2

51123

13 apr  

15:00

Kluis 2

40127

15:00

Red Stars 6

41127

13:30

Fortus 3

51126

20 apr  

15:00

Sittard 4

40129

12:30

Vijlen '72 1

41129

15:00

Smash '72 1

51129

Jeugd

  Jeugd 1 Jeugd 2 Jeugd 3 Jeugd 4 Jeugd 5 't Belke 1 't Belke 2
02 feb

16:00

Falco 1

10101

14:00

Jeugd 3

12101

14:00

Jeugd 2

12101

 

10:30

Kluis 2

22102

14:30

TTC Middelburg 1

18203

13:15

TTCN '72 1

22101

09 feb

10:30

Brunssum 1

10105

10:30

Sittard 1

12104

12:00

Westa 5

12120

10:30

Venlo 1

20119

10:30

't Belke 2

22105

10:30

TIOS '51 2

18204

10:30

Jeugd 5

22105

23 feb

13:00

Quick '72/Schim 1

10108

14:00

Westa 5

12107

14:00

SETA 2

12108

14:00

Red Stars 5

20107

13:15

TTCN '72 1

22107

15:00

Taverbo/Sabo 1

18209

10:30

Destatec 2

22108

02 mrt  

14:00

Jeugd 3

12116

14:00

Jeugd 2

12116

       
09 mrt

10:30

Fortus 1

10111

14:00

SETA 2

12110

14:00

Kluis 1

12111

10:30

JFortus 3

20125

10:30

SETA 3

22112

12:30

Red Stars 2

18212

10:30

Kluis 2

22111

16 mrt

12:00

Westa 2

10114

14:00

Kluis 1

12113

10:30

Sittard 1

12114

10:30

Fortus 2

20113

10:30

Destatec 2

22115

10:30

MTTV '72 1

18214

14:00

SETA 3

22114

23 mrt

10:30

Falco 1

10116

 

 

 

12:00

Kluis 2

22117

10:30

TTC Middelburg 1

18218

10:30

TTCN '72 1

22116

30 mrt

11:00

Brunssum 1

10120

14:00

Sittard 1

12119

14:00

Westa 5

12105

14:00

Venlo 1

20104

10:30

't Belke 2

22120

14:00

TIOS '51 2

18219

14:00

Jeugd 5

22120

06 apr

10:30

Quick '72/Schim 1

10123

12:00

Westa 5

12122

14:00

SETA 2

12123

12:30

Red Stars 5

20122

10:30

TTCN '72 1

22122

10:30

Taverbo/Sabo 1

18224

10:30

Destatec 2

22123

13 apr

13:30

Fortus 1

10126

14:00

SETA 2

12125

11:00

Kluis 1

12126

10:30

JFortus 3

20110

14:00

SETA 3

22127

10:30

Red Stars 2

18227

12:00

Kluis 2

22126

20 apr

10:30

Westa 2

10129

11:00

Kluis 1

12128

14:00

Sittard 1

12129

10:30

Fortus 2

20128

10:30

Destatec 2

22130

13:30

MTTV '72 1

18229

10:30

SETA 3

22129