Programma

Senioren

  Heren 1 Heren 2 Heren 3 Heren 4
01 sep    

15:00

Megacles 2

21101

15:00

Maastricht 5

27101

08 sep

15:00

Budilia 1

15101

15:00

TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1

22101

 

15:30

Kluis 4

27105

15 sep

20:30

Maastricht 1

15107

15:00

Sittard 5

22104

14:00

Venlo 1

21104

 
22 sep

15:00

Taverbo/Sabo 2

15109

15:00

Landgraaf 3

22107

15:00

Koningslust 1

21107

15:00

Landgraaf 5

27113

29 sep

14:30

GTTC Groesbeek 2

15113

12:30

Maastricht 3

22110

 

15:30

Brunssum 6

27117

06 okt

15:00

Red Stars 3

15117

15:00

Vijlen '72 1

22113

15:00

Sittard 4

21113

15:00

Destatec 1

27121

13 okt  

18:00

TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1

22116

 

12:30

Maastricht 5

27125

20 okt    

15:00

TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2

21110

 
27 okt

16:30

Megacles 1

15124

 

16:30

Megacles 2

21116

14:00

Venlo 3

27129

03 nov

15:00

Cevelum 1

15125

15:00

Sittard 5

22119

15:00

Venlo 1

21119

 
10 nov  

16:00

Landgraaf 3

22122

 

16:00

Landgraaf 5

27141

17 nov    

14:00

Koningslust 1

21122

16:30

Kluis 4

27137

24 nov  

15:00

Maastricht 3

22125

15:00

TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2

21125

16:00

Brunssum 6

27145

01 dec  

12:30

Vijlen '72 1

22128

15:00

Sittard 4

21128

14:00

Destatec 1

27149

08 dec      

15:00

Venlo 3

27153

Jeugd

  't Belke 1 Jeugd 1 Jeugd 2 Jeugd 3 Jeugd 4 Jeugd 5
08 sep

11:00

Scylla 1

18201

12:30

Red Stars 3

30126

12:00

Sittard 1

40103

13:30

Red Stars 4

41103

12:00

Red Stars 5

42103

13:30

Fortus 2

42101

15 sep

11:00

TIOS '51 2

18207

13:00

Quick'72/Megacles 1

30106

12:00

Destatec  2

40106

13:30

SETA 1

41106

12:00

TTCN '72 1

42106

14:00

SETA 3

42107

22 sep

11:00

Treffers (A) 1

18209

11:00

Fortus 1

30111

13:00

Falco 2

40111

14:00

Quick '72/Schim 2

41111

 

13:30

TTCN '72 1

42109

29 sep

12:30

Red Stars 2

18213

 

12:00

TTV Lybrae Heerlen 2

40114

13:30

TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1

41114

12:00

Fortus 2

42114

12:30

Red Stars 5

42113

06 okt

11:00

Stiphout 1

18217

11:00

Falco 1

30121

14:00

SETA 2

40120

13:00

Falco 3

41120

14:00

HelwegenPeters/Westa 5

42120

 
13 okt

11:00

Gorkum 1

18224

     

14:00

SETA 3

42111

 
27 okt  

10:30

Destatec 1

30116

     

14:00

HelwegenPeters/Westa 5

42124

03 nov

11:00

SVE 2

18225

11:00

Brunssum 1

30131

12:00

Kluis 2

40125

12:00

Elsloo '72 1

41125

13:30

TTC 5

42125

13:30

TTC 4

42125

17 nov  

11:00

HelwegenPeters/Westa 3

30136

       
24 nov  

12:00

Kluis 1

30141